Hialeah, Florida

Jump to Hialeah, Florida Adventure Results

This listing page shows all guides and trips for the filters selected for Hialeah, Florida

Guide

AU

At Hialeah, Florida

Airboat USA.

Airboat tours Everglades National Park. Air Boat USA takes you on an everglades adventure! Showing tourists the wilder side of Florida.

Airboat tours Everglades National Park. Air Boat USA takes you on an everglades adventure! Showing tourists the wilder side of Florida.
Adventure
  • Wildlife Viewing
Guide

BTA

At Hialeah, Florida

Buffalo Tiger Airboat Tours

Come enjoy an exhilarating airboat ride in the heart of the Florida Everglades, the ancestral home of the Miccosukee Indians.

Come enjoy an exhilarating airboat ride in the heart of the Florida Everglades, the ancestral home of the Miccosukee Indians.
Adventure
  • Sightseeing
Guide

OLC

At Hialeah, Florida

Off Limits Charters

Off Limits, Miami Fishing Charters offers you the deep-sea fishing experience of a lifetime. Based in Miami, Florida we fish on a custom 34′ Sea Vee... Show more

Off Limits, Miami Fishing Charters offers you the deep-sea fishing experience of a lifetime. Based in Miami, Florida we fish on a custom 34′ Sea Vee -- tournament rigged for a professional and productive trip.
Adventure
  • Fishing
Guide

CLC

At Hialeah, Florida

Caught Lookin Charters

"EXPERIENCE EVERGLADES FISHING OF A LIFETIME AND TO HAVE FUN DOING IT!" Capt Jim Hobales Everglades Fishing Guide Fishing Biscayne Bay, Flamingo, E... Show more

"EXPERIENCE EVERGLADES FISHING OF A LIFETIME AND TO HAVE FUN DOING IT!" Capt Jim Hobales Everglades Fishing Guide Fishing Biscayne Bay, Flamingo, Everglades & Key Largo, Florida
Fishing
Guide

WT

8.5 miles from Hialeah, Florida

Wannado Tours

Make Your Trips Special With Wannado Tours We offer the top-rated tours and activities in Miami, Key West and Fort Lauderdale. We not only understand... Show more

Make Your Trips Special With Wannado Tours We offer the top-rated tours and activities in Miami, Key West and Fort Lauderdale. We not only understand the expectations and requirements of the travelers but also know the worth and importance of your vacations. We can plan each and every aspect of your trip and create a wonderful experience for you.
Adventure
  • ATV/UTV
  • Paddlesports
  • Sightseeing
  • Wildlife Viewing
Guide

MIF

8.5 miles from Hialeah, Florida

Miami Inshore Fishing Charters

Google, LLC is an American multinational technology company that specializes in Internet-related services and products, which include online advertisi... Show more

Google, LLC is an American multinational technology company that specializes in Internet-related services and products, which include online advertising technologies, a search engine, cloud computing, software, and hardware.
Adventure
  • Fishing
1 Day Trip
Trip
8.5 miles from Hialeah, Florida

Full Day

7AM-4PM Fishing licenses for up to 6 guests Top of the line professional tackle Live bait Ice Jimbo and Rick will clean and filet your catch of th... Show more

7AM-4PM Fishing licenses for up to 6 guests Top of the line professional tackle Live bait Ice Jimbo and Rick will clean and filet your catch of the day for you to take home for dinner!
  • Difficulty:
  • Location: Miami, Florida
  • Activity: Fishing
  • Lodging: No Lodging
View Trip Details on thomasflyerfishingcharters.com
1 Day from $850 Trip
Trip
8.5 miles from Hialeah, Florida

Daytime Trips on the "Edge"

Double D Charters specializes in offshore live baiting and kite fishing. This is a very exciting and extremely productive fishing technique. Live bait... Show more

Double D Charters specializes in offshore live baiting and kite fishing. This is a very exciting and extremely productive fishing technique. Live baits are drifted off of one side of the boat, while a kite or two is flown off the other side of the boat. Attached to the kite, through clips, are more live baits attached to your fishing line. Basically, you now have live baits all around the boat. This kind of fishing is very effective for sailfish, dolphin, kingfish, tuna, wahoo and cobia as well as many other types of offshore species.
Offered By Double D Charters
  • Difficulty:
  • Location: Miami, Florida
  • Activity: Fishing
  • Lodging: No Lodging
View Trip Details on doubledcharters.com
Guide

IMI

8.5 miles from Hialeah, Florida

iPaddle Miami, Inc.

Miami's best Kayak & Paddleboard Rental & Delivery service 24/7 Full Moon Kayak Tours, Sunset Kayak & SUP Tours, Standup Paddle Lessons.

Miami's best Kayak & Paddleboard Rental & Delivery service 24/7 Full Moon Kayak Tours, Sunset Kayak & SUP Tours, Standup Paddle Lessons.
Adventure
  • Fishing
  • Paddlesports
Guide

FC

8.5 miles from Hialeah, Florida

Funnybone Charters

CAPT. JOE GONZALEZ

CAPT. JOE GONZALEZ
Adventure
  • Fishing
Guide

NMS

8.5 miles from Hialeah, Florida

New Moon Sportfishing

Book Your Miami Deep Sea Fishing Miami Charters with us today! Half day, Full day, Private, Corporate, Bahamas charters available. 305-949-9762

Book Your Miami Deep Sea Fishing Miami Charters with us today! Half day, Full day, Private, Corporate, Bahamas charters available. 305-949-9762
Adventure
  • Fishing
Guide

MIF

8.5 miles from Hialeah, Florida

Miami Inshore Fishing

Miami Fishing Charters from Tides Right covers Biscayne Bay, Florida Bay, Flamingo, and the Upper Keys. Join Miami Capt Sotillo onboard the Hells Bay ... Show more

Miami Fishing Charters from Tides Right covers Biscayne Bay, Florida Bay, Flamingo, and the Upper Keys. Join Miami Capt Sotillo onboard the Hells Bay Pro.
Adventure
  • Fishing
Guide

TI

8.5 miles from Hialeah, Florida

Therapy IV

Welcome to the THERAPY-IV website. Captain Stan and his crew of deep sea sportfishing experts have been fishing these Florida waters for over 50 yrs,

Welcome to the THERAPY-IV website. Captain Stan and his crew of deep sea sportfishing experts have been fishing these Florida waters for over 50 yrs,
Adventure
  • Fishing
Guide

SFK

8.5 miles from Hialeah, Florida

South Florida Kiteboarding

South Florida Kiteboarding was founded in 2002 with the purpose of safely instructing kiteboarding at the best spots with the most perfect conditions ... Show more

South Florida Kiteboarding was founded in 2002 with the purpose of safely instructing kiteboarding at the best spots with the most perfect conditions in beautiful South Florida. Mel ‘KiteMermaid’ Mejia came to Florida to work as a manger and instructor for SFKB, and in 2014 the KiteMermaid took over the company becoming the first and only female kiteboarder with her own school in Florida. After so many years of experience, South Florida Kiteboarding has successfully developed a kiteboarding program that allows students to learn much faster and easy using only the latest and best gear available in the market. We share the sport with love, and our students become family. Kiteboarding is our passion, and we want to make it yours!
Adventure
Guide

BJT

8.5 miles from Hialeah, Florida

Banana Joe Tours

Adventure
  • Sightseeing
  • Wildlife Viewing
Guide

RTC

8.5 miles from Hialeah, Florida

Rising Tide Charters

Welcome to Rising Tide Charters Everglades & Miami Fishing Guide You have come to the right place if you’re looking for an Everglades Fishing Gu... Show more

Welcome to Rising Tide Charters Everglades & Miami Fishing Guide You have come to the right place if you’re looking for an Everglades Fishing Guide and fishing experience of a lifetime. No matter if you’re a seasoned angler or a first timer, you will be blown away by the angling opportunities the Everglades has to offer. Come join me as we make our way through Everglades National Park and have the chance to catch fish you will remember forever. You simply can’t beat it…
Adventure
  • Fishing
  • Fly Fishing
Guide

BBP

8.5 miles from Hialeah, Florida

Biscayne Bay Paddleboards & Kayaks

Adventure
  • Paddlesports
Guide

BTM

8.5 miles from Hialeah, Florida

Best Tours Miami

Encuentra el Tour para tus vacaciones en Miami, visita Sawgrass Mall, Key West, City Tours, Everglades, entre otros. Reservas ☎ +1 (786) 622-4361

Encuentra el Tour para tus vacaciones en Miami, visita Sawgrass Mall, Key West, City Tours, Everglades, entre otros. Reservas ☎ +1 (786) 622-4361
Adventure
  • Sightseeing
Guide

MB

8.5 miles from Hialeah, Florida

Miami Bonefishing

Fishing Charters Miami provides fishing guide services for bonefish fishing in Miami, specializing in Biscayne Bay flats fishing, permit fishing, tarp... Show more

Fishing Charters Miami provides fishing guide services for bonefish fishing in Miami, specializing in Biscayne Bay flats fishing, permit fishing, tarpon fishing, and sportfishing. They also offer night fishing and cast fishing, and are experienced in s...​
Adventure
  • Fishing
  • Fly Fishing
Guide

SM

8.5 miles from Hialeah, Florida

Salty Miami

An Authentic Sailing Adventure Experience Miami from a new perspective. 100% wind-powered, explore islets, sandbars, and mangroves, get close wit... Show more

An Authentic Sailing Adventure Experience Miami from a new perspective. 100% wind-powered, explore islets, sandbars, and mangroves, get close with local wildlife, and relax to the most spectacular sunsets.
Adventure
  • Sightseeing
1 2 3 531

Looking for more trip ideas and activities?

Explore our other Hialeah, Florida guided trips and activities below:

Find your Hialeah, Florida
Guided Adventure Today.

Jump to Hialeah, Florida Adventure Results

Get Listed

Are we missing an adventure tour business? Get it listed now!

Submit Business

Search & Filter

Find An Adventure
×

Filters

Location

Activity

Duration

Difficulty

Price

Lodging